• 赛程
2020-09-20
足球 日职乙
16:00
町田泽维亚 町田泽维亚
大宫松鼠 大宫松鼠
足球 日职联
17:00
大分三神 大分三神
横滨FC 横滨FC
足球 日职联
18:00
浦和红钻 浦和红钻
川崎前锋 川崎前锋
足球 日职联
18:00
FC东京 FC东京
仙台七夕 仙台七夕
足球 西乙
18:00
卢戈 卢戈
莱加内斯 莱加内斯
足球 意甲
18:30
帕尔马 帕尔马
那不勒斯 那不勒斯
足球 法甲
19:00
尼斯 尼斯
巴黎圣日尔曼 巴黎圣日尔曼
足球 苏超
19:00
希伯尼安 希伯尼安
格拉斯哥流浪者 格拉斯哥流浪者
足球 俄超
19:00
图拉兵工厂 图拉兵工厂
索契 索契
足球 俄超
19:00
乌法 乌法
莫斯科中央陆军 莫斯科中央陆军
足球 英超
19:00
南安普顿 南安普顿
托特纳姆热刺 托特纳姆热刺
足球 德乙
19:30
荷尔斯泰因 荷尔斯泰因
帕德博恩 帕德博恩
足球 德乙
19:30
海登海姆 海登海姆
布伦斯维克 布伦斯维克
足球 德乙
19:30
菲尔特 菲尔特
奥斯纳布鲁克 奥斯纳布鲁克
足球 瑞典超
20:30
索尔纳 索尔纳
哈马比 哈马比
足球 瑞典超
20:30
厄斯特松德 厄斯特松德
佐加顿斯 佐加顿斯
足球 英超
21:00
纽卡斯尔联 纽卡斯尔联
布莱顿 布莱顿
足球 意甲
21:00
热那亚 热那亚
克罗托内 克罗托内
足球 法甲
21:00
斯特拉斯堡 斯特拉斯堡
第戎 第戎
足球 法甲
21:00
蒙彼利埃 蒙彼利埃
昂热 昂热
足球 法甲
21:00
梅斯 梅斯
兰斯 兰斯
足球 法甲
21:00
布雷斯特 布雷斯特
洛里昂 洛里昂
足球 德甲
21:30
莱比锡红牛 莱比锡红牛
美因茨 美因茨
足球 俄超
21:30
喀山红宝石 喀山红宝石
莫斯科斯巴达 莫斯科斯巴达
足球 西甲
22:00
韦斯卡 韦斯卡
加的斯 加的斯
足球 苏超
22:00
阿伯丁 阿伯丁
马瑟韦尔 马瑟韦尔
足球 法甲
23:00
南特 南特
圣埃蒂安 圣埃蒂安
足球 葡超
23:00
辛达卡拉 辛达卡拉
马里迪莫 马里迪莫
足球 亚冠杯
23:00
沙尔霍德鲁 沙尔霍德鲁
利雅得希拉尔 利雅得希拉尔
足球 英超
23:30
切尔西 切尔西
利物浦 利物浦
足球 瑞典超
23:30
哥德堡 哥德堡
卡尔马 卡尔马
足球 瑞典超
23:30
北雪平 北雪平
马尔默 马尔默
足球 芬超
23:30
洛瓦涅米 洛瓦涅米
古比斯 古比斯
预约主播
2020-09-21
足球 意甲
00:00
萨索洛 萨索洛
卡利亚里 卡利亚里
足球 德甲
00:00
沃尔夫斯堡 沃尔夫斯堡
勒沃库森 勒沃库森
足球 挪超
00:00
罗森博格 罗森博格
海于格松 海于格松
足球 俄超
00:00
莫斯科火车头 莫斯科火车头
坦波夫斯巴达 坦波夫斯巴达
足球 西乙
00:15
卡塔赫纳 卡塔赫纳
希洪竞技 希洪竞技
足球 西甲
00:30
格拉纳达 格拉纳达
阿拉维斯 阿拉维斯
足球 西甲
00:30
皇家贝蒂斯 皇家贝蒂斯
皇家巴拉多利德 皇家巴拉多利德
足球 英超
02:00
莱斯特城 莱斯特城
伯恩利 伯恩利
足球 意甲
02:45
尤文图斯 尤文图斯
桑普多利亚 桑普多利亚
足球 西甲
03:00
皇家社会 皇家社会
皇家马德里 皇家马德里
足球 法甲
03:00
马赛 马赛
里尔 里尔
足球 巴西甲
03:00
格雷米奥 格雷米奥
帕尔梅拉斯 帕尔梅拉斯
足球 葡超
04:00
唐迪拉 唐迪拉
里奥阿维 里奥阿维
足球 巴西甲
05:15
博塔弗戈 博塔弗戈
桑托斯 桑托斯
足球 美职业
07:00
蒙特利尔冲击 蒙特利尔冲击
费城联合 费城联合
足球 巴西甲
07:30
累西腓体育 累西腓体育
弗鲁米嫩塞 弗鲁米嫩塞
足球 墨西超
08:00
圣路易斯 圣路易斯
蒙特雷 蒙特雷
足球 中超
15:30
广州恒大淘宝 广州恒大淘宝
河南建业 河南建业
足球 中超
18:00
深圳佳兆业 深圳佳兆业
山东鲁能泰山 山东鲁能泰山
足球 中超
19:35
上海绿地申花 上海绿地申花
江苏苏宁 江苏苏宁
足球 中超
20:00
广州富力 广州富力
大连人 大连人
足球 亚冠杯
23:00
阿尔萨德 阿尔萨德
艾纳斯 艾纳斯
足球 亚冠杯
23:00
柏斯波利斯 柏斯波利斯
艾杜哈尼 艾杜哈尼
足球 挪甲
23:00
阿萨纳 阿萨纳
艾伊加登 艾伊加登
足球 挪甲
23:00
KFUM奥斯陆 KFUM奥斯陆
斯托曼 斯托曼
足球 挪甲
23:00
格鲁德 格鲁德
兰黑姆 兰黑姆
2020-09-22
足球 俄超
00:00
莫斯科迪纳摩 莫斯科迪纳摩
格罗兹尼特里克 格罗兹尼特里克
足球 英超
01:00
阿斯顿维拉 阿斯顿维拉
谢菲尔德联队 谢菲尔德联队
足球 瑞典超
01:00
米亚尔比 米亚尔比
厄勒布鲁 厄勒布鲁
足球 瑞典超
01:00
埃尔夫斯堡 埃尔夫斯堡
赫根 赫根
足球 瑞典超
01:00
天狼星 天狼星
法尔肯堡 法尔肯堡
足球 瑞典超
01:00
瓦尔贝里 瓦尔贝里
赫尔辛堡 赫尔辛堡
足球 保甲
01:30
埃尔塔 埃尔塔
索非亚斯拉维亚 索非亚斯拉维亚
足球 亚冠杯
02:00
塞帕汉 塞帕汉
阿尔艾因 阿尔艾因
足球 亚冠杯
02:00
塔亚文 塔亚文
沙迦 沙迦
足球 德乙
02:30
波鸿 波鸿
圣保利 圣保利
足球 意甲
02:45
AC米兰 AC米兰
博洛尼亚 博洛尼亚
足球 法乙
02:45
欧塞尔 欧塞尔
特鲁瓦 特鲁瓦
足球 葡超
02:45
波尔蒂芒人 波尔蒂芒人
费雷拉 费雷拉
足球 英超
03:15
狼队 狼队
曼彻斯特城 曼彻斯特城
足球 巴西乙
07:00
博塔弗戈SP 博塔弗戈SP
佩罗塔斯巴西 佩罗塔斯巴西
足球 墨西超
10:00
莱昂 莱昂
美洲狮 美洲狮
足球 中超
15:30
北京中赫国安 北京中赫国安
青岛黄海青港 青岛黄海青港
足球 中超
18:00
天津泰达 天津泰达
河北华夏幸福 河北华夏幸福
足球 中超
19:35
重庆当代力帆 重庆当代力帆
武汉卓尔 武汉卓尔
足球 中超
20:00
石家庄永昌 石家庄永昌
上海上港 上海上港
2020-09-23
足球 欧冠杯
03:00
布拉格斯拉维亚 布拉格斯拉维亚
米迪兰特 米迪兰特
足球 欧冠杯
03:00
特拉维夫马卡比 特拉维夫马卡比
萨尔茨堡红牛 萨尔茨堡红牛
足球 欧冠杯
03:00
克拉斯诺达尔 克拉斯诺达尔
塞萨洛尼基 塞萨洛尼基
足球 日职联
17:30
札幌冈萨多 札幌冈萨多
柏太阳神 柏太阳神
足球 日职乙
17:30
京都不死鸟 京都不死鸟
枥木SC 枥木SC
足球 日职联
18:00
神户胜利船 神户胜利船
鸟栖砂岩 鸟栖砂岩
足球 日职联
18:00
鹿岛鹿角 鹿岛鹿角
湘南海洋 湘南海洋
足球 日职联
18:00
川崎前锋 川崎前锋
横滨FC 横滨FC
足球 日职联
18:00
大分三神 大分三神
广岛三箭 广岛三箭
足球 日职联
18:00
FC东京 FC东京
大阪樱花 大阪樱花
足球 日职联
18:00
大阪钢巴 大阪钢巴
名古屋鲸八 名古屋鲸八
足球 日职联
18:30
清水心跳 清水心跳
浦和红钻 浦和红钻
足球 日职联
18:30
横滨水手 横滨水手
仙台七夕 仙台七夕
2020-09-24
暂无赛事,静待更新
2020-09-25
暂无赛事,静待更新
2020-09-26
暂无赛事,静待更新